5 results

£135,000Guide Price

Set within the characterful Hollybush House, this freshly presented one-bedroom...

1 bed
1 bath
£135,000 Guide Price

£425,000Guide Price

A thoughtfully crafted neo-Georgian home designed for modern, energy-efficient living....

3 beds
1 bath
£425,000 Guide Price

£105,000Starting Bid

Being sold via Secure Sale online bidding (unconditional auction). Terms...

1 bed
1 bath
£105,000 Starting Bid

£350,000Offers Over

For Sale – 2 bedroom apartment in Forest House, Russell...

2 beds
2 baths
£350,000 Offers Over

£600,000Offers Over

Detached Four-Bedroom Chalet Bungalow With Flexible Living Space, An Open-Plan...

4 beds
2 baths
£600,000 Offers Over
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik