Filters Save search Price Price Min£50,000£75,000£100,000£125,000£150,000£175,000£200,000£300,000£400,000£500,000£600,000£700,000£800,000£900,000£1,000,000£1,250,000£1,500,000£1,750,000£2,000,000£2,500,000£3,000,000£5,000,000£10,000,000 Max£75,000£100,000£125,000£150,000£175,000£200,000£300,000£400,000£500,000£600,000£700,000£800,000£900,000£1,000,000£1,250,000£1,500,000£1,750,000£2,000,000£2,500,000£3,000,000£5,000,000£10,000,000£20,000,000 Type Type Apartment Bungalow Fifth Floor First Floor Flat House Private Island Second Floor Semi Detached Bedrooms Bedrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ Bathrooms Bathrooms Any 1+ 2+ 3+ 4+ More filters Amenities Beach BIC Boscombe Bournemouth Bournemouth Pier Close to Avon Valley Country Park Close to local shops Close to New Forest LiftShow all amenities Features Available furnished Backing onto protected open space Balcony Close to Beach En-suite Bathrooms Entertaining Space EV charging Five Double Bedrooms Flexible Accommodation Garden Room Hand crafted kitchen High ceilings Impressive Hallway Indoor Swimming Pool Integrated Appliances Large Garden Log Burner New bathroom New Kitchen Newly refurbished Overlooks garden Sauna Sea View Six Double Bedrooms Triple glazed windows Under floor heating Walk-in Wardrobe Whole house ventilation zoned under floor heatingShow all features Clear all filters Hide filters Search results 9 results Sort by NewestLowest priceHighest priceLargest sq ftLowest sq ftBedroomsBathrooms Grid List Half Map just listed Save For Sale – Flat in Wollstonecraft Road, Bournemouth, BH5 £135,000Guide Price Set within the characterful Hollybush House, this freshly presented one-bedroom... 1 bed 1 bath Save £135,000 Guide Price just listed Save For Sale – Birch Lane, Fordingbridge, SP6 £425,000Guide Price A thoughtfully crafted neo-Georgian home designed for modern, energy-efficient living.... 3 beds 1 bath Save £425,000 Guide Price just listed Save Wingfield Court, Manor Road, Bournemouth, BH1 3HE £105,000Starting Bid Being sold via Secure Sale online bidding (unconditional auction). Terms... 1 bed 1 bath Save £105,000 Starting Bid Featured just listed Save Forest House, Russell Cotes Road, Bournemouth, BH1 £350,000Offers Over For Sale – 2 bedroom apartment in Forest House, Russell... 2 beds 2 baths Save £350,000 Offers Over Featured just listed Save Gorley Road, Ringwood, BH24 £600,000Offers Over Detached Four-Bedroom Chalet Bungalow With Flexible Living Space, An Open-Plan... 4 beds 2 baths Save £600,000 Offers Over Save Tamarisk Way, Littlehampton, BN16 £5,000,000 Prestigious home with indoor swimming pool in Tamarisk Way, Littlehampton,... 6 beds 6 baths Save £5,000,000 Save Beech Lane, Ringwood, BH24 £1,400,000 Detached Home For Sale in Beech Lane, Ringwood, BH24. Fully... 4 beds 4 baths Save £1,400,000 Save Elmhurst Road, West Moors, BH22 £920,000 Large Family Home For Sale in Elmhurst Road, West Moors,... 5 beds 3 baths Save £920,000 Save Private Island For Sale £5,700,000 Motu Mauu is a rare private island sanctuary in the... Save £5,700,000 Powered by Estatik